Dealers

Attention: Ultimate Dealers, we are re-qualifying the dealers now. To be listed, dealers must get a Diploma from the Overview Training we conduct online and in person. If you have not scheduled training this year or you are not sure if you have a current Diploma, call Roy Catron at 262-789-9649 or email him at Roy@OnTimeforAnything.com

Attention: Dealer inquiry, if you are in sales or service for telephones and computer systems, Ultimate Products are a great addition to your product family. Please fill the website Inquiry Form out or use this email LINK  and indicate in the message section that you are interested in the Ultimate Dealer Program.

 ALABAMA

BTS Technologies, Inc.
Roger Wentowski
(205) 290-8424
roger@askbts.com
www.askbts.com

Interconnect Systems
Harry Lioce
(888) 882-1305
harryl@interconnectsys.net
www.interconnectsys.net

ARIZONA

Colorado River Communications
Keith Toy
(928) 505-7301
keith@crc-inc.net

www.crc-inc.net

Sonoran Integration
Kyle Miley
(480) 948-3040
kmiley@sonoranintegrations.com

www.sonoranintegrations.com

Trans-West Network Solutions – AZ
Herbert Rosen
(602) 437-3010
hrosen@twns.com
www.twns.com

Unity Telecom
Matt Fairbanks
mfairbanks@unitytelecom.net
www.unitytelecom.net

ARKANSAS

Business Systems Communications, Inc.
Tom Davis
888.BSG.1738
tdavis@bsgcommunications.com
www.bsgcommunications.com

Network Services, Inc.
Richard Beard
(501) 758-6058
rb@callnsg.com
www.callnsg.com

Service Communications Group
Tom Fite
(479) 478-3030
tffite@yahoo.com

www.servicecomm.net

CALIFORNIA

Amtec Communications, Inc.
Russ Goeckner
(909)266-2500
russ@ameccommunications.com
www.amteccommunications.com

A T S Communications, Inc.

John Zeller
(925) 602-1500
john.zeller@atscommunications.com
www.atscommunications.com

Cencom
Stephen Gran
(805) 781-2292
stephen@cccencom.com
www.cccencom.com

ComDirect, Inc.
Larry Stern
(949) 208-8800
larry@comdirectusa.com
www.comdirectusa.com

Comm World – Kern County
Tamra Sturges
(661) 833-6361
tamra@commworldkc.com
www.commworldkc.com/Default.aspx

Comm World – San Diego North
John Leonard
(858) 549-5000
jleonard@cwsdn.com
www.cwsdn.com

Cortum Communications
Mike Cortum
(951) 296-2199
Schedule@cortum.biz
www.cortum.biz

Dial Communications
Bill Dundas
(805) 485-0528
snorkle441@aol.com

Inland Telephone Service Company
Terry Dunn
(909) 946-5891
fonepres@aol.com
www.inlandphone.com

Nova Voice & Data Systems, Inc.
Jim Gibson
(760) 439-5200
jg@enova.us

www.enova.us

Parker Communications
Mike Lorenzen
(925) 439-2222
mike@parker-south-bay.com
www.parker-south-bay.com

Precision West
Mark Savickas
(916) 660-9828
msavickas@precision-west.com
www.precision-west.com

Simple Solutions
David Case
(949) 458-7100
dcase@smplsolutions.com
www.smplsolutions.com

Southern California Teleco
Steve Rentmeester
(714) 693-5511
stever@scteleco.com
www.scteleco.com

Totlcom Inc.
Sam Bishop
(831) 728-5000
sambishop@totlcom.com

Transcom Business Telecommunications
Ben Berg
(562) 630-1200
benb@transcomla.com
www.transcomla.com

West Coast Cabling Network Solutions
Bruce Madden
(800) 900-7547
bmadden@wccns.com
www.wccns.com

 COLORADO

Teleco of the Rockies – Fort Collins
Will Porter
(970) 282-7500
wporter@telecofc.com
www.telecofc.com

Broad Band Communications
Chris Leininger
(970) 484-6713
chris@broadbandcomm.net
www.broadbandcomm.net

Telephone Systems Consultants, Inc.
Barry Cryer
(970) 963-0545
bcryer@ask-tsc.com
www.ask-tsc.com

CONNECTICUT

Pilothouse Communications
C. J. Carlson
(203) 649-6432
cjc@pilothousecomm.com
www.pilothousecomm.com

FLORIDA

ACTAS International, Inc. 
Brian Moore
(813) 935-5444
bmoore@actasinc.com
www.actasinc.com/home.html

McCall Communications
Dan McCall
(352) 369-1600
mccall@mccallcomm.com
www.mccallcomm.com

Mock Engineering 
Debra Moretz
(239) 292-2566
dmoretz@mockengineering.com
http://www.mockengineering.com

Republic Telecom 
Donna Arsenault
(813) 984-0800
darsenault@republictelecom.com
www.askrepublic.com

S T E Communications 
Lee Zimmerman
(904) 421-8089
lee@stecommunications.com
http://www.stecommunications.com

Strata Communications, Inc. 
Doug Thompson
(813) 855-4809
dthompson@stratacommunications.com
www.stratacommunications.com

Teleco – South Florida 
Mark Williams
(954) 360-0944
mark.williams@telecosouthflorida.com

http://www.teleco-sfl.com

TelSouth Communications 
Robert  Butterworth
(813) 854-4444
rbutterworth@telsouth.com
www.telsouth.com

GEORGIA

A I C (American International Converge) – Norcross 
Jerry Inglima
(770) 447-8666
jinglima@aicconverge.com
http://www.aicconverge.com

ALT Computer Technology 
Larry Brown
(770) 926-0800
lbrown@altcti.com
www.altcti.com

Atlantic Tel-com, Inc. 
Ron Ayotte
(229) 436-1666
ron@askatc.com
http://www.askatc.com

Speros Incorporated 
Susan Speros
(912) 354-8900
ssperos@speros.com
http://www.speros.com

IDAHO

Fisher Systems, Inc. 
Dick McMillen
(208) 746-5541
dickmcmillen@fishersystems.com
www.fishersystems.com

PreCom – Precision Communications, Inc. 
David Howard
(208) 344-3660
dhoward@precom-inc.com
www.precom-inc.com

ILLINOIS

CTE-Teleco (Corbell Telephone and Electronics, Inc)
Denny Corbell
(618)985-6361
d_corbell@cteteleco.com
www.cteteleco.com

CTS Technology Solutions, Inc.
Dave Hueman
(618)443-3069
dheuman@ctswired.com
http://www.ctscomplete.com

Commercial Electronic System 

Ron Schaap
(815) 741-3333
dmotta@cesteleco.com
www.cesteleco.com

Midco, Inc. 
Paul Janik
(630) 887-1800
pjanik@midcosystems.com
www.midcosystems.com

Oberlander Communications 
Ken Kirchgessner
(309) 688-4766
kenk@oberlander.com
http://www.oberlander.com

Sound Incorporated 
Brad Ryan
(630) 369-2900
bryan@soundinc.com
www.soundinc.com

TIG Telcom Innovations Group 
Randal Borchardt
(630) 350-0700
rborchardt@ask-tig.com
www.ask-tig.com

Total Teledata Inc. 
Jim Beard
(847) 398-5700
jbeard@ttiw.com
www.ttiw.com

United Systems Inc. 
Mike Melton
(217) 228-0315
mmelton@4unitedsystems.com
www.4unitedsystems.com

INDIANA

American Voice & Data 
Dave Barnhart
(317) 889-7593
davidb@commworld.net
www.commworld.net

Indiana Electronics 
John Greaves
(574) 254-5500
jgreaves@indianaelectronics.com
www.indianaelectronics.com

Lauer Communications, Inc. 
Kimberly Lauer
(260) 493-8500
klauer@lauercomm.com
www.lauercomm.com

IOWA

American Business Phones

Dan Begard

(515) 727-2300

service@americanbusinessphones.com

www.americanbusinessphones.com

Scott Telephone & Telecom
Mike Scott
(712) 852-4201
mikes@sttiowa.com
www.sttiowa.com

Tri-City Electric Company 
Tom Gritton
(563) 322-7181
tgritton@tricityelectric.com
www.tricityelectric.com

KANSAS

NEX-TECH / Rural Telephone 
Jim Olmsted
(877) 304-7872
jolmsted@nex-tech.com
www.nex-tech.com

Stutler Technologies 
Tom Mains
(620) 342-7922
tmains@stutler.net
www.stutler.net

Integrated Systems 
Kevin Staley
(913) 647-9020
kevin.staley@integratednational.com
www.ishealthsystems.com

KENTUCKY

Advanced Global Communications, Inc. 
Patrick  Keller
(502) 583-6000
pkeller@agcworld.com
www.agcworld.com

Kentuckiana Technologies 
Brent Taylor
(502) 593-2406
brent@kytech.net
http://www.kytech.net

Third Wave Communications 
Roger Grigsby
(859) 299-8713
rgrigsby@thirdwaveky.com
http://www.thirdwaveky.com

LOUISIANA

Advanced Tele Concepts Inc. 
Sammy Baudoin
(337) 232-3328
sammy@atc-inc.net
www.atc-inc.net

Electrical Sales 
Allan Bissinger
(504) 833-3646
abiss@electricalsales.com
www.electricalsales.com

Gage Telephone 
Jason Landry
(225) 753-4243
jason@gagetelephone.com
www.gagetelephone.com

Martin Communications
Bobby Martin
(318) 325-1212
bmartin@martincommunications.net
www.martincommunications.net

Preferred Data Voice Networks
Richard Peak
(225)924-2700
richard@pdvn.net
www.pdvn.net

SETCOM Voice & Data Networks 

Wayne  Johnson
(504) 466-4243
wayne@southeasttel.com
www.setcomla.net

T & L Communications, Inc. 
Kelly Harrison
(866) 988-2194
tlcomminc@bellsouth.net
www.tlcomminc.com

Turner Teleco-Alexandria
Doug Godard
(318) 442-5743
dgodard@ttalx.com
www.ttalx.com

Universal Com One 
Roxeann Thomas
(337) 234-2828
rthomas@uco-la.com
www.universalcomonela.com

MARYLAND

ACC Telecom 
Barry Hunt
(410) 995-0101
bhunt@acctelecom.com
www.acctelecom.com

Chesapeake Telephone Systems 
Jeff Nolte
(410) 850-4848
jnolte@chesapeaketelephone.com
www.chesapeaketelephone.com

ComTech Systems, Inc. 
Scott Hobbs
(301) 670-1900
shobbs@comtechsystemsinc.com
http://www.comtechsystemsinc.com

MASSACHUSETTS

Datel Communications Corp. 
Howard Davis
(508) 580-2500
hdavis@datel-com.com
www.datel-com.com

Hogan Communications, LLP 
Sean Hogan
(413) 585-9950
sean@teamhogan.com
www.teamhogan.com

Unitel Inc.
Mark Worster
(781) 575-9696
mark.worster@askunitel.com
www.askunitel.com

Tele-Dynamics, Inc. 
C. Harrel
(508) 583-5260
cj-harrel@tele-dynamics.net
www.tele-dynamics.net

MICHIGAN

C T S Companies 
Stan Stevens
Joe Stevens
(248) 334-5800
jstevens@cts-companies.com
sastevens@cts-companies.com
www.cts-companies.com

Central Interconnect Inc. 
Arlen Smith
(616) 458-2999
asmith@centralinterconnect.com
www.centralinterconnect.com

Comm World of the Lakeshore 
Dale Reenders
(616) 846-6089
dalerreenders@commlake.com
www.commlake.com

Communication Consultants, Inc 
Uwe Orth
(517) 372-5300
uorth@4cci.com
www.4cci.com

D & S Telecom 
Steve Stone
(866) 539-5300
sstone@dsteleco.com
www.dsteleco.com

Heritage Telecom 
Ron Skoglund
(989) 705-2300
ronskog@heritagetelecom.net
www.heritagetelecom.net

Intersect Technologies 
Craig Glass
(269) 324-6106
cglass@intersect-tech.com
www.intersect-tech.com

Telephone Support Systems – Famington Hills 
Walter  Barrett
(248) 489-0000
walterb@telsupsys.com
www.telsupsys.com

MINNESOTA

C A Communications Inc. 
Mike Agar
(952) 473-3100
mcagar@cacommunications.com
www.cacommunications.com

Nova Communications, Inc. 
Pete Jones
(952) 473-2100
pjones@nova-communications.com
www.nova-communications.com

Optimum Communications Corp. 
Bryan Fleegel
(320) 230-1111
bryanf@occorp.net
www.occorp.net

Superior Power Systems, LLC 
Mark Dexter
(218) 525-9343
mdex@superiortele.com
www.superiortele.com/index.htm

Telesystems, Inc. – MN 
Chris Aase
(763) 420-4200
caase@tsimn.com
www.tsimn.com

MISSISSIPPI

Mid State Telephone Services, Inc. 
Ritchie  Jones
(601) 936-8111
Ritchie@mstsc.us
www.mstsc.us

MONTANA

Abtelcom, Inc.
Ray Mosness

(406) 932-6543
rmosness@abtelcom.net
www.abtelcom.net

MISSOURI

Advanced Technology, LLC 
(314) 991-5050
www.advantechnet.com

Comm World – Kansas City 
Bob Bennett
(816) 763-1100
reb@commworld-kc.com
www.commworld-kc.com

Communications Technology 
Bob Hymes
(636) 530-1833
bhymes@cti-stl.com
www.cti-stl.com

Executive Systems, Inc.
Robin Chambers
(573) 471-7444
rchambers@esicomm.com
www.esicomm.com

Grennan Communications Company 
(417) 256-6588
grennan@grennancommunications.com
www.grennancommunications.com

I Talk Telecontracting, Inc. 
Ken Harbison
(816) 436-8080
ken@italkkc.com
www.italkkc.com

Mastor / World Telecom 
Ralph Bostick
(314) 997-9030
rbostick@mastor.com
www.mastor.com

Protel Systems
Bruce Jones
(417) 875-6000
sales@protelsystems.com
www.protelsystems.com

IdeaCom Midwest, Inc. 
Bill McCormick
(314) 961-0557
www.ideacommidwest.com

NEBRASKA

Americom Corporation 
Trevor   Kinnett
(402) 489-9700
trevor@americom.biz
www.americom.biz

Kidwell Companies 
Jim Dill
(402) 475-9151
jdilljr@kidwellcompanies.com
www.kidwell.us.com

TeleSystems, LLC 
Mike Tushner
(402) 331-2255
mike@telesystemsllc.com
www.telesystemsllc.com

Telephone Connection, Inc. 
Frank Pohlmeier
(402) 330-7510
frank@ttcomaha.com
www.ttcomaha.com

Voice & Data Technology Systems, Inc
(402)571-9049
steve@voicendata.net
www.voicendata.net

NEW HAMPSHIRE

P H D Communications, Inc. 
Pat Dunn
(603) 666-5533
pdunn@phdcom.com
www.phdcom.com

NEW JERSEY

A T C Voice/Data Inc. 
Michael Doherty
(732) 291-7500
miked@atcvoicedata.com
www.atcvoicedata.com

Entel Systems 
Enzo Stampone
(201) 447-2000
enzo@entelsystems.com
www.entelsystems.com

Extel Communications 
Tom Ritchie
(973) 427-3900
triche@extelcommunications.com
www.extelcommunications.com

ISG Metro 
Jeff Knight
(973) 256-2020
jeffk@isgmetro.com
www.isgmetro.com

NEVADA 

Comworx, Inc.

John Taylor
702-791-3224
jtaylor@comworxinc.com
www.comworxinc.com

Guide Networks 
Scot Reed
(702) 589-2222
sreed@guide-networks.com
www.guide-networks.com

NEW YORK

BullsEye Communications of Western NY 

Amy R. DeBruyne
(585) 264-0155

www.bullseyecomwny.com

adebruyne@bullseyecomwny.com

CBS Technologies Corp. 
DBA-Blackbox Network Services-Islip
Tom Nifyn
(631) 370-7829
Thomas.nidzyn@blackbox.com
www.cbstechcorp.com

Maximum Networks
Lauren Roge
(631) 622-3500
lroge@maximnetworx.com
www.maximnetworx.com

NuSound Telecommunications 
George Brindley
(914) 682-7200
sr@nusoundtel.com
www.nusoundtel.com

Precision Interconnect Convers 
Jeff Rossen
(212) 725-9700
jrossman@precisioninter.com
www.precisioninter.com

Reliable Voice and Data 
Mike Hanbury
(516) 542-1130
mhanbury@reliablevoice.com
www.reliablevoice.com

Sky Communications, Inc. 
Kelly Hope
(315) 432-0961
khope@skycommunicationsinc.com
www.skycommunicationsinc.com

NORTH CAROLINA

Bunn Communication 
Josh Bunn
(919) 773-6114
jobunn@bunncom.com
www.bunncom.com

One Call Communications 
Bill Reed
(252) 243-7373
billreed@onecallcom.net
www.onecallcom.net

Teleco – Charlotte 
Scott Grove
(704) 563-6300
sgrove@telecocharlotte.com
www.telecocharlotte.com

TeleData Services Inc.
Mike Shuping
(336) 896-0808
mshuping@teledataservices.com
http://www.teledataservices.com

NORTH DAKOTA

C D Communications Inc. 
Clarence Dawes
(701) 746-1001
cdcommunications@cdcomm.net
www.chcomm.net

OHIO

Always Better Communications 
Matt Takacs
(330) 478-4048
mtakacs@alwaysbetter.net
http://www.alwaysbetter.net

American Phone Centers – Teleco of Cleveland 
Ron Connolly
(216) 531-1986
ron@telecocleveland.com
www.telecocleveland.com

ComNet Solutions LLC

Raymand Lewis

614.588.0692

ray.lewis@comnetsolutions.us

Home

Doss Business Systems 
Dennis McClurg
(937) 548-9009
dmcclurg@dossusa.com
www.dossusa.com

Great Lakes Telecom

330-723-8885

brad@gltelecom.com

www.gltelecom.com

ProOnCall   – Cincinnati 
Steve Bennett
(800) 362-6300
steve.bennett@prooncall.com
www.prooncall.com

Roach-Reid Akron 
Rich Jovanovich
(330) 253-2000
rich@rros.com
www.rros.com

Roach-Reid Holland 
Alan Sasse
(419) 866-9000
alan.sasse@roachreid.com
www.roachreid.com

Sonit  Systems & Associates, Inc.

Marvin Rohrer

(419) 446-2151

marvinr@sonit.com

www.sonit.com

Technology Convergence Group, Inc. 
Tony Walter
(937) 264-8112
Tony.Walter@tcg3.com
www.tcg3.com

Teleco – Columbus 
Dave Williams
614-799-9000 Ext 205
dwilliams@telecoofcolumbus.com
www.telecoofcolumbus.com

Warwick Communications 
Ryan Shorts
(216) 787-0300
rshorts@warwickinc.com
www.warwickinc.com

World Radio Telecommunications, Inc. 
Dave Hindman
(740) 283-2051
dave@wrtelco.com
www.wrtelco.com

OREGON

Matrix Communications, Inc. 
David Ness
(503) 654-3000
daven@mtrx.com
www.mtrx.com

Reliance Connects 
Chuck Meservy
(503) 630-8312
MeservyC@cuaccess.net
www.relianceconnects.com

Southern Oregon Telecom, Inc. 
Wayne  Lancaster
(541) 672-3198
wayne@sotelecom.com
www.sotelecom.com

PENNSYLVANIA

Advanticom, Inc. 
Brian Conboy
(412) 385-5000
bconboy@advanticom.com
www.advanticom.com

A-Teck Telecom Inc.

Robert Fritz

412.221.3100

rfritz@a-teck.com

http://www.a-teck.com

Berkshire Systems Group 
Mark Salen
(800)797-8363
msalen@berkshiresgi.com
www.systemiii.com

Diefenderfer Corp.
Mike Landis
(888) 288-7291
mlandis@diefenderfer.com
www.diefenderfer.com

Morefield Communications Inc.
Michael Whiteman
(717) 761-6170
michael.whiteman@morefield.com
www.morefield.com

NorthStar Communications 
JoAnn Hall
(412) 221-5155
joann@nstarcomm.com
www.nstarcomm.com

Phone America 
Charlie Reimel
(610) 296-2850
creimel@phoneam.com
www.phoneam.com

Quantum Telecom Inc.

Matthew Brook

mbrook@quantumtel.net

(215) 781-1170

http://www.quantumtel.net

Third Generation 

George Pihiou
(412) 831-1300
gpihiou@3genusa.com
www.egenusa.com

SOUTH CAROLINA

A I C (American International Converge) – Columbia 
Clay Nelson
(803) 798-0089
cnelson@aicconverge.com
www.aicconverge.com

Teleco – Greenville 
Gary Sarmento
(800) 800-6159
gsarmento@teleco.com
www.teleco.com

SOUTH DAKOTA

Consolidated Business Products 
Terry Bochman
(605) 665-4444
tbochman@cbpcomm.com
www.cbpcomm.com

TENNESSEE

Ideacom Networks 
Michael Climer
(615) 248-5724
mclimer@ideacom-networks.com
www.ideacom-networks.com


TEXAS

Comm 3 
David Blum
(214) 389-2600
david.blum@comm3.net
www.comm3.net/pages/our_company.htm

I C S Telephones, Inc.
Bill Simons
(512) 433-4700
bills@ics-com.net
www.ics-com.net

NTS Communications/Xfone USA 
Suzette  Key
(800) 588-8888
suzettek@ntscom.com
www.ntscom.com

Radcom Technologies, Inc. 
Richard Raadt
(972) 644-3500
Rcraadt@radcom.net
www.radcom.net

Technical Solutions 
Gene Wells
(806) 352-1309
gwells@logicaltechnologies.com
www.logicaltechnologies.com

Telesys Communications, Inc. 
Gary Hunt
(817) 590-9339
ghunt@dfwphones.com
www.dfwphones.com

Texas Telephone 
Brad Jones
(432) 570-0066
brad@texastelephone.net
www.texastelephone.net

UTAH

NuTel Networks 
Eric Hibbs
(435) 673-7400
ehibbs@nuteltech.com
www.nuteltech.com

Tri-Tel Networks, Inc 
Jay Brown
(801) 265-9292
j.brown@tritel.com
www.tritel.com

VIRGINIA

Business Communication Systems – Richmond 
Mark Vance
(540) 344-5563
mark@bcscommunicationsinc.com
www.bcscommunicationsinc.com

Centric Telecom, Inc. 
Larry Dressel
(703) 321-5020
ldressel@centrictel.com
www.centrictel.com

Comm World – VA 
Adam Fisher
(800) 934-6193
afisher@cwcv.com
www.cwcv.com

Executive Systems, Inc. 
Nita Putnam
(804) 288-0041
nitaputnam@esitsd.com
www.esitsd.com

Telecommunications Concepts, Inc.
Don Routhier
(703) 321-3030
routhierd@tcicomm.com
www.tcicomm.com

The Telephone Man 
Walter Carr
(540) 432-1385
dubbycarr@ttmol.com
www.ttmol.com

VERMONT

Business Communication Services Inc. 
Bob Steis
(802) 658-1711
bobsteis@bcs-vt.com
www.bcs-vt.com


WASHINGTON

All Phase Communications, Inc. 
Rick Giddens
(206) 363-3100
rickg@allphasecom.com
www.allphasecom.com

Baron Telecom 
Phil Bratt
(360) 734-5082
philbratt@barontele.com
www.barontele.com

Continuant 
Bruce Shelby
(206) 575-9000
bruces@continuant.com
www.continuant.com

WISCONSIN

Marco / Five Star
Fred Kunkel
(608) 787-8888
fred.Kunkel@marconet.com
www.marconet.com

Phones Plus Janesville
Bill Sodemann
(608) 752-7530
bill@phonesplus-jvl.com
www.phones-plus-jvl.com

Phones Plus, Inc. 
Tom Sodemann
(262) 784-2311
tom@uspnet.com
www.phonesplus.net

Unitel 
Fred Stoeger
(920) 739-1288
fstoeger@unitelinc.com
www.unitelinc.com

WEST VIRGINIA

Access Document Systems 
Tammy Neville
(304) 340-4288
tneville@accesswv.com
www.accesswv.com

WYOMING

Wytel Communication, Inc. 
Loren Morris
(307) 672-3767
lmorris@wytel.net
www.wytel.net

CANADA – ONTARIO

Instatel Communications
Adam Cheaney
(289) 288-0200
acheaney@instatel.ca
www.instatel.ca